CONSELHOS

      DELIBERATIVO

 

CONSELHO DIRETOR

 

Nome
FÁBIO OSÓRIO BENTES
CLAUDIO JORGE BENTES DE CASTRO

 

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

 

Nome
MANOEL GOMES MACHADO JUNIOR
VALBER CARLOS MOTTA CONCEIÇÃO

 

CONSELHEIROS

 

Nome
ANDRÉ LUIZ BENTES RABELO MENDES
FÁBIO ANTONIO PESSOA CEBOLÃO
DIRSON MEDEIROS DA SILVA NETO
MAURICIO BARATA FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ MILTON VIEIRA JUNIOR
BRUNO NATAN ABRAHAM BENCHIMOL
ANDRÉ LUIZ SERRÃO PINHEIRO
ANTONIO MILEO GOMES JUNIOR
HELOISA HELENA PINHEIRO FEITOSA
PAULO WILSON FREITAS ARAÚJO
JOSÉ VIEIRA GOMES
ABNER LUIZ DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO
FÁBIO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
ANTONIO MARÇAL DE SOUZA FILHO
CARLOS MAGNO BOGOEVICH MORAIS
RENAN BEZERRA DA SILVA
RODRIGO ALVES SALIM
RENATO LOPES F. DE MEDEIROS
CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE LIMA PINHEIRO
DEUZINEI PINHEIRO MIRANDA
EVALDO SILVA SOBRINHO
EUWALDO NAZARETH DA CAMARA SILVEIRA
DAVID MOYSES NAHON
DOMINGOS RENATO FIGUEIREDO ALVES
HAMILTON DIAS BORDALO
RAFAEL DAHÁS GOMES
MARCELO AUGUSTO PARADELA HERMES
MARIJANE RIBEIRO SOUSA
MIGUEL ROCHA LOBATO
DOMINGOS SÁVIO ALVES DE CAMPOS
ANGELO DEMETRIUS DE A. CARRASCOSA
GLAUBER FARIAS GONÇALVES
MANOEL ANDRÉ CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA
SIMONE ROCHA TUPINAMBÁ
PAULO SÉRGIO DA MOTA PEREIRA FILHO
GILSON SANTOS SOUZA CRUZ
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE MATOS MEIRA
AFONSO MARIA DE L. B. MONTEIRO JUNIOR
MARCUS VINICIUS FONSECA SOARES
TONILDO DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
CLAUDIO BERNARDO DA SILVA
DAGOBERTO SINIMBU DE LIMA
LUIZ CARLOS SOARES MOURA
MULLER MAIA VIEIRA
OFIR NOBRE DA SILVA NETTO
RAFAEL LARÊDO MENDONÇA
ADILSON MONTEIRO DE JESUS
FELIPE MATHEUS JATAHI C. PIMENTEL
LEONARDO DE NOVOA CHAVES
RAMAYANA GAIA RIBEIRO
ANTONIO CARLOS PAULA NEVES DA ROCHA
MARCOS ANTONIO CARDOSO LOBATO
IVANOVICH ALBERTO COSTA SANTOS
ODILARDO SILVA FILHO
JOSÉ GUILHERME FARIAS GIANINO
MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES FIGUEIREDO
DIEGO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
ANTONIO BENTES DE FIGUEIREDO NETO
IVERSON JORGE GÓES BRAGA
ROMANO SANTANA
ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA
JOÃO MARCELO AZEVEDO SANTOS
ALDO DE OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO SAIFE
CÁSSIO FEIO MACIEL
SAVIO PINHO DOS REIS
JOHN LUIS SOARES VASCONCELOS
JOSÉ FERNANDO LOBO SOARES
PAULO CESAR DA COSTA ALVES
LAURO DIEGO B. BESSA DE CASTRO
VICENTE EXPEDITO GARCIA REIS
JOSÉ BRAZ BRITO RAMALHO
MAURO AIRTON MOURA DE LIMA PONTES
ROSEMIRO SILVA DE SOUZA
FERNANDO ANTONIO LIMA DOS SANTOS
LUIZ PAULO FIGUEIREDO PINA
JOSÉ NAZARENO DA SILVA SOUZA
PAULO DE TARSO ANUNCIAÇÃO DE MELO
ANTONIO JOSÉ VIEIRA CORRÊA
FRANCISCO FABIO CRUZ OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS GOMES FILHO
JOAQUIM ADELINO LUCAS DA FONSECA
CARLOS ANDRÉ BEZERRA LEITE
MARCELO MELO LOPES
PAULO HENRIQUE NAPOLEÃO DA SILVA
FAUSTINO CESAR CORRÊA VIEIRA
JOSÉ FERNANDO J. C. VASCONCELOS
LAURO EXPEDITO FRANÇA JUNIOR
JUVENCIO RAIOL MONTEIRO
RAUL DAMASCENO MENDONÇA